Addison Rose

Aliases: Bama Kaye, Hot Heather, Addison Crush, Jenni Apples, Addison St James, Addison Nubiles, Addison Karups, Kate FTV, Kate, Array, Addison

Country: United States

State: Tennessee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 26 April 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Addison Rose
In The Crack

Addison Rose Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 26:06 min

Addison Rose Friends Videos