Adele Stephens

Aliases: Kimberley, Rachel Smith-Edwards, Rachael, Rachaelle, Adele Stevens

Country: England

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 29 July 1974

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 170

Weight: 53

Cup: E

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adele Stephens
Swank Pass

Adele Stephens Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:00 min