Adriana Sage

Aliases: Adrianna Sage, Alana Moreno, Adrian Sage, Alaura Tamis, Adrianna, Alana, Lana

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 16 April 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adriana Sage
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Adriana Sage Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 2:46 min

Adriana Sage Friends Videos