Aimee Sweet

Aliases: Aimee Sweet Shrine

Country: United States

State: Rhode Island

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 14 May 1977

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aimee Sweet
Penthouse.com

Aimee Sweet Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 10:08 min