Alektra Blue

Aliases: Alectra Blue, Elektra Blue, Alexa Karups, Alektra

Country: USA

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 09 June 1983

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alektra Blue
Naughty America