Angie Savage

Aliases: Angy Savaige

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 12 November 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angie Savage
Angela Savage

Angie Savage Friends Videos