Anna Nova

Aliases: Tara Young, Ana Nova, Katharina Meier, Tara Washington, Ana Nove, Ana Kova, Katherina

Country: Germany

State: Sachsen-Anhalt

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 05 June 1978

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anna Nova
Hustler Mega Pass

Anna Nova Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 8:40 min

Anna Nova Friends Videos