Annie Cruz

Aliases: Anne Cruz, Anny Cruz, The Scorpion, Annie, Kyra

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 06 November 1984

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Annie Cruz
Nuru Massage