Aria Giovanni

Aliases: Aria Giovani, Aria Geovani, Aria Geovannni, Aria Geovanni, Aria Gioviani, Aria Giuvani, Aria Jovani, Cindy Renee Volk, Aria ATK, Aria, Kennedy

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 03 November 1977

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aria Giovanni
Aria Giovanni

Aria Giovanni Friends Videos

Aria Giovanni Specials