Ashley Robbins

Aliases: Aschley Robins, Jana Semradova, Ashley Robins, Jane O'Hara, Jana Ashley, Nana Melone, Jana Karups, Jana ATK, Ashley LSG, Martina Sapphic, Ashley

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 04 January 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36DD-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ashley Robbins
Virtuagirl HD