Asia Carrera

Aliases: Jessica Bennett, Jessica Andrea Steinhauser, Asia, Asia Carera, Asian Carrera

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthday: 06 August 1973

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 174

Weight: 54

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Asia Carrera
Swank Pass

Asia Carrera Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:47 min