Avena Lee

Aliases: Avena, Aveena Lee, Melia, Arena Lee

Country: USA

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Thai American

Birthday: 12 November 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Dark brown

Height: 160

Weight: 54

Cup: B

Measurements: 33-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Avena Lee
Wicked Pictures

Avena Lee Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 18:05 min