Bobbi Billard

Aliases: Barbara Billard, Barbara Anne Billard, Bobbi Doll, Boobie Billard

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 12 December 1975

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 172

Weight: 59

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DDD-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bobbi Billard
Blue Fantasies

Bobbi Billard Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 47

Bobbi Billard Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min