Bunny Luv

Aliases: Celeste, Bunny, Bonnie, Bonnie Bishop, Elsa Versus, Bonnie Luv, Celeste Luv

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 12 September 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 163

Weight: 49

Cup: B

Measurements: 35-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bunny Luv
Matt's Models

Bunny Luv Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:02 min