Carmen Luvana

Aliases: Carmen, Puta

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Puerto Rican

Birthday: 23 August 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown, dyed Blonde

Height: 157

Weight: 48

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carmen Luvana
Twistys.com

Carmen Luvana Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:59 min