Cheyenne Silver

Aliases: Cara Fawn, Cara Ballou, Cheyenne, Wildcat

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Irish, French, Choctaw, Cherokee

Birthday: 18 July 1978

Eye: Brown

Hair: Dark blonde/light brown

Height: 173

Weight: 62

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cheyenne Silver
Swank Pass

Cheyenne Silver Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 3:40 min