Chloe Dior

Aliases: Cloe Dior, Chloe Devore, Drew Lynn, Chloe Djor, Chloe

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 28 March 1978

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chloe Dior
My XXX Pass

Chloe Dior Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 15:09 min