Codi Milo

Aliases: Codi, Cody Milo, Cody Yonge

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 15 January 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 163 cm

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Codi Milo
Twistys.com

Codi Milo Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 10:45 min