Crystal Klein

Aliases: Crystall Klein, Clara Ghergel, Krystal Klein, Christiane Vogt, Crystal ATK, Eva FTV, Crystal

Country: Austria

State: Burgenland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 21 October 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Crystal Klein
VIP Area

Crystal Klein Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 27:07 min

Crystal Klein Friends Videos