Daniella Rush

Aliases: Daniela Ognibene, Danielle Minx, Danielle, Daniella, Annie, Danielle Rush

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Czech

Birthday: 17 September 1976

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 165

Weight: 52

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Daniella Rush
Swank Pass

Daniella Rush Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 68

Daniella Rush Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:59 min

Daniella Rush Friends Videos