Erin Nicole

Aliases: Riley Nicole

Country: United States

State: Maryland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 12 July 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Erin Nicole
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Erin Nicole Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 10:10 min