Evelyn Lory

Aliases: Eva Slovikova, Evelyn Lori, Evelyn P Met Art, Eva Karups, Evelyn Sapphic, Evelyn, Evelyn ATK, Eva

Country: Slovakia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 27 June 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Evelyn Lory
Super Glam

Evelyn Lory Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 17:19 min