Alaura Eden

Aliases: Allura Eden, Aloura Eden, Alura Eden, Stacy Nakabe, Alaura Eger, Alaura Hall

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 13 June 1977

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alaura Eden
Porn.com

Alaura Eden Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 10:26 min