Zuzana Pejkova

Aliases: Susanna, Stella, Stella del Mar, Elza Brown, Elza, Elsa Braun, Zuzana P, Cassidy, Zara

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 19 December 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8/1.73

Weight: 125lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zuzana Pejkova
Twistys.com

Zuzana Pejkova Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 32

Zuzana Pejkova Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Zuzana Pejkova Friends Videos