Zdenka Podkapova

Aliases: Zdenka, Zdenka Podpova, Zdena Novotna, Zdenka Popova

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 06 September 1977

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 8

Weight: 119lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zdenka Podkapova
Digital Desire

Zdenka Podkapova Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min