Zora Banks

Aliases: Laica Unuco, Zora Banx, Mina May, Laica Unico, Mini May, Christina Elias, Elias Kristina, Kristina Helias, Mina

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 19 January 1973

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zora Banks
Matt's Models

Zora Banks Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min