Edita Bente

Aliases: Bente Nubiles, Bente, Erica, Edita, Edita Schindlerova, Bente Lsgmodels, Traci Loren

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 11 June 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 2

Weight: 105lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Edita Bente
Morey Studio

Edita Bente Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 3:18 min