Elena Rivera

Aliases: Maria FTV, Elena Nubiles

Country: Puerto Rico

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 31 May 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Elena Rivera
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Elena Rivera Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 16:12 min

Elena Rivera Friends Videos