Elizabeth Lawrence

Aliases: Elizabeth Michelle, Elizabeth Ann, Liz, El, Eliz, Elizabeth Michelle Lawrence, Elizabeth

Country: Argentina

State: Victoria

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 15 February 1977

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 164 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Cup: B

Measurements: 86-61-86

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Elizabeth Lawrence
Twistys.com

Elizabeth Lawrence Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:02 min