Jamie Hunger

Aliases: Courtney Sweetsmile, Eniko Reti, Eniko Twistys, Jamie DDF, Eniko Karups, Lara ALS, Jamie D Sapphic, Eniko ATK, Jamie

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 09 August 1981

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jamie Hunger
Swank Pass

Jamie Hunger Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Jamie Hunger Friends Videos