Envy

Aliases: Izabela Kucharska, Envy Twistys, Karen, Kathryn

Country: Canada

State: Alberta

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 01 December 1971

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 107 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Envy
Twistys.com

Envy Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 56

Envy Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 2:00 min

Envy Friends Videos