Erika Jordan

Aliases: Erica Jordan, Yasmin Nathalie, Yasmin Yeganeh

Country: Germany

State: Bayern

Ethnicity: Indian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 19 May 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Erika Jordan
Bikini Riot

Erika Jordan Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:00 min

Erika Jordan Friends Videos