Farrah

Aliases: Joy Marquart

Country: USA

State: Indiana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 24 May 1972

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36DD-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Farrah
Twistys.com

Farrah Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 62

Farrah Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min