Felicia Fox

Aliases: Felecia Fox, Felicia Foxxx

Country: United States

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 25 May 1974

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Felicia Fox
Twistys.com

Felicia Fox Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 49

Felicia Fox Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min