Foxy Lady

Aliases: Jessie Vega, Jesse Forever, Jesse V, Foxy, Jesse, Lina

Country: Mexico

State: Nuevo Leon

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 21 March 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 102 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 36A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Foxy Lady
FTV Girls

Foxy Lady Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 12:24 min

Foxy Lady Friends Videos