Tanya Danielle

Aliases: Tanya Daniels, Tony Daniel, Tanya Daniel, Tonya, Tony Da, Tania Danielle

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 03 December 1976

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 5

Weight: 120lbs

Cup: DD plus

Measurements: 34DD-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tanya Danielle
Karups Older Women

Tanya Danielle Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 0:59 min