TJ Hart

Aliases: T.J. Heart, Amy Damkrogir, Debra Grigg, Naughty TJ

Country: United States

State: IL - Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 25 February 1967

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9

Weight: 115

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-21-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
TJ Hart
Porn.com

TJ Hart Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min