Gaby Black

Aliases: Gabi, Gabriella Black, Gabi Black, Gabi Feke, G, GGabi

Country: Italy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 28 November 1977

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gaby Black
Twistys.com

Gaby Black Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 59

Gaby Black Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min