Gauge

Aliases: Sally Gauge, Gauge White, Gauge Twistys, Guage, Gage, Paige

Country: United States

State: Arkansas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 24 July 1980

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 4'11''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gauge
Twistys.com

Gauge Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 21:44 min