Ginger Lea

Aliases: Tonya Shorts, Ginger Rocs, Tonya Trzebny, Ginger Leah

Country: Canada

State: Ontario

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 28 December 1973

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Red

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ginger Lea
Karups Older Women

Ginger Lea Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 18:26 min