Ginger Jolie

Aliases: Alexa Kai, Alexa Dunn, Gina Jolie, Alexa Twistys, Gina ATK, Ginger

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 15 January 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ginger Jolie
Twistys.com

Ginger Jolie Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 4:46 min