Tiffany Taylor

Aliases: Heather Hunt, Heater Hunt, Heather Hunter, Celine FTV, Tiffadia, Tiffany, Celine, Heather

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 06 December 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tiffany Taylor
Karup's PC

Tiffany Taylor Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 47:44 min