Helena Hemanova

Aliases: Helena P DDF, Helena Mc-nudes

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 09 November 1974

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 126 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Helena Hemanova
Twistys.com

Helena Hemanova Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min