Bambi Dolce

Aliases: Amber, Bambie, Heni, Henrietta, Henriette, Lyza Black, Mayola, Sophie, Taylor Francis, Bambie Dolce, Karen, Taylor, Ambrus Henriett

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 12 January 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 52

Weight: 173 cm

Cup: A

Measurements: 83-59-88

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bambi Dolce
Swank Pass

Bambi Dolce Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min