Holly Twistys

Aliases: Holly, Krisztina ALS, Chrissy, Chrissy Karups, Alisha

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 02 April 1993

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 120lbs

Cup: B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Holly Twistys
ALS Scan

Holly Twistys Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 82

Holly Twistys Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min