Holly Halston

Aliases: Holly Holston, Mrs Holly

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 31 December 1974

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32DDD-19-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Holly Halston
Mommy Got Boobs