Ice La Fox

Aliases: Ice D'Angelo, Ice laFox, Ice LaFox, Ice LaFoxe, Icelafox, Ice Ice Baby, Ice Twistys, Ice ATK, Paola FTV

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 28 February 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34DD-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ice La Fox
Wicked Pictures

Ice La Fox Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 23:31 min

Ice La Fox Friends Videos