Isabella Camille

Aliases: Isabelle Camille, Monica P DDF, Isabella Twistys, Isabella FTV, Monica ALS, Isabella, Isabel

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihomoravsky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 14 September 1975

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 107 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Isabella Camille
ALS Angels

Isabella Camille Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 22:34 min