Ivette Blanche

Aliases: Amanda Lauren, Yvette Blanche, Ivette Blanch, Azure Wes, Ivette Blanchet, Yvette Karups, Lara ATK, Ivette Sapphic, Toula, Linda, Ivett, Lara, Linda L

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 15 July 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ivette Blanche
MC Nudes

Ivette Blanche Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 15:37 min

Ivette Blanche Friends Videos