Jade Hsu

Aliases: Jade Martin Hsu, Jade Fox, Jada Fox, Jade Martin, Lin Su, Kima Lee, Heather Gentry, Jade Boyer, Jade ALS, Jade Q Sapphic, Jade ATK, Jadehsu, Jade

Country: United States

State: North Carolina

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 23 July 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jade Hsu
Swank Pass

Jade Hsu Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min